Sunday, July 29, 2012

Team USA vs France Olympic Box Score





1234   T
FRANCE 21 1515 20  71
UNITED STATES    22 30 26 20  98

Advertisement
France
STARTERSMINFGM-A3PM-AFTM-AOREBDREBREBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
B Diaw, F264-80-21-2246100149
M Gelabale, F192-50-20-0044210134
R Turiaf, C212-40-03-8279200017
T Parker, G264-110-22-31011004310
N Batum, G182-60-43-4112001227
BENCHMINFGM-A3PM-AFTM-AOREBDREBREBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
Y Diawara100-20-10-0000000010
F Pietrus212-40-24-4123001118
N de Colo223-91-50-0022330537
K Seraphin81-50-01-2011001043
A Traore135-80-02-21451004112
Y Bokolo111-21-21-2000000024
F Causeur50-20-20-0000000010
TOTALS
FGM-A3PM-AFTM-AOREBDREBREBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS

26-662-2217-27825331043182671

39.4%09.1%63.0%Team TO (pts off): 18 (0)
United States
STARTERSMINFGM-A3PM-AFTM-AOREBDREBREBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
L James, F254-61-20-0145820129
K Durant, F286-133-57-71892220122
T Chandler, C113-50-02-5459301138
K Bryant, G122-62-54-41010001310
C Paul, G202-41-20-0011220225
BENCHMINFGM-A3PM-AFTM-AOREBDREBREBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
A Iguodala110-10-11-2011211201
D Williams211-60-31-2134600323
C Anthony173-100-23-4369010039
R Westbrook192-60-05-6044300249
J Harden142-50-31-2000110125
K Love145-81-23-41230100314
A Davis81-20-01-2123001113
TOTALS
FGM-A3PM-AFTM-AOREBDREBREBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS

31-728-2528-3813364927105142698

43.1%32.0%73.7%Team TO (pts off): 14 (0)

No comments: